Search
Filters

AFBR-57M5APZ

Part No : AFBR-57M5APZ
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : 850 nm, 2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, Low Voltage (3.3 V), RoHS Compliant, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver | TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 463 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Supply Voltage (V) 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Style Pluggable, SFP
Manufacturer Pack Quantity 10
MSL Level 1 (Unlimited)
Win Source Part Number 1142867-AFBR-57M5APZ
Manufacturer Homepage www.avagotech.com
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 49 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. AFBR-57M5APZ is available at WIN SOURCE. Please review product page below for detailed information, including AFBR-57M5APZ price, datasheets, in-stock availability, technical difficulties. Quickly Enter the access of compare list to find replaceable electronic parts. Want to gain comprehensive data for AFBR-57M5APZ to optimize the supply chain (include cross references, lifecycle, parametric, counterfeit risk, obsolescence management forecasts), please contact to our Tech-supports team.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Supply Voltage (V) 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Style Pluggable, SFP
Manufacturer Pack Quantity 10
MSL Level 1 (Unlimited)
Win Source Part Number 1142867-AFBR-57M5APZ
Manufacturer Homepage www.avagotech.com
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 49 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for AFBR-57M5APZ

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

AFBR-57M5APZ Price

AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet
AFBR-57M5APZ Application

AFBR-57M5APZ Replacement
AFBR-57M5APZ Pdf

AFBR-57M5APZ Pinout
AFBR-57M5APZ Image

AFBR-57M5APZ Picture
AFBR-57M5APZ In Stock

AFBR-57M5APZ Distributor
AFBR-57M5APZ Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
Parallel bus to I2C-bus controller
642
IC OPAMP JFET 2MHZ 14SOIC
1021
DC/DC CONVERTER 5V 100W
5
BUFFER/CLOCK DRIVER | IC CLK BUFFER 1:10 133MHZ 20SSOP
6
12A Highly Integrated SupIRBuck IR3476 TM | IC REG BUCK ADJUSTABLE 12A 16QFN
34
12-BIT 40-KSPS LOW POWER SAMPLING ANALOG-TO-DIGITAL CONVERTER WITH INTERNAL REFERENCE AND PARALLEL/SERIAL INTERFACE
91
IC PROGRAM 4.630V RESET SOT23-5
21
CONN BACKSHELL ADPT SZ 12 12S
3290

Top Sellers