Search
Filters

AFBR-57F5MZ

Part No : AFBR-57F5MZ
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 5 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Status Active
Data Rate 4.25 to 14.025Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Supply Voltage - Operating 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP+
Win Source Part Number 198929-AFBR-57F5MZ
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 37 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
The AFBR-57F5MZ,offered by Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. factory, is a Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules. It is divided into Optoelectronics category.The in-stock inventory are stocked in our Philippines warehouse with ESD-protected.The components code of AFBR-57F5MZ is 45456 .Quickly check in-stock inventory by using the code with our customer services.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Status Active
Data Rate 4.25 to 14.025Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Supply Voltage - Operating 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP+
Win Source Part Number 198929-AFBR-57F5MZ
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 37 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for AFBR-57F5MZ

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

AFBR-57F5MZ Price

AFBR-57F5MZ Datasheet
AFBR-57F5MZ Application

AFBR-57F5MZ Replacement
AFBR-57F5MZ Pdf

AFBR-57F5MZ Pinout
AFBR-57F5MZ Image

AFBR-57F5MZ Picture
AFBR-57F5MZ In Stock

AFBR-57F5MZ Distributor
AFBR-57F5MZ Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
SCRs 1-70 AMPS NON-SENSITIVE GATE
55
IC MCU 8BIT 16KB FLASH 28SSOP
1.5A, Low Noise, Fast Transient Response LDO Regulators
500
Single-Pole, Normally Open OptoMOS Relay
300
CAP TANT 6.8UF 10V 20% 1411
500
TRUE DIGITAL AUDIO AMPLIFIER TAS5110 PWM POWER OUTPUT STAGE
76
E2POT™ Nonvolatile Digital Potentiometer
141