Search
Filters

FTLX1370W3BTL

Part No : FTLX1370W3BTL
Manufacturer : Finisar Corporation
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 34 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 9.83Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Wireless
Supply Voltage - Operating 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP+
Win Source Part Number 204363-FTLX1370W3BTL
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 68 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
The FTLX1370W3BTL is defined as Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules ,included in Optoelectronics group. The designer and manufactured of FTLX1370W3BTL is Finisar Corporation. It is available in WIN SOURCE Shenzhen warehouse. The storage code of FTLX1370W3BTL is 133927. More detailed data for FTLX1370W3BTL, feel free to contact us.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 9.83Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Wireless
Supply Voltage - Operating 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP+
Win Source Part Number 204363-FTLX1370W3BTL
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 68 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for FTLX1370W3BTL

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

FTLX1370W3BTL Price

FTLX1370W3BTL Datasheet
FTLX1370W3BTL Application

FTLX1370W3BTL Replacement
FTLX1370W3BTL Pdf

FTLX1370W3BTL Pinout
FTLX1370W3BTL Image

FTLX1370W3BTL Picture
FTLX1370W3BTL In Stock

FTLX1370W3BTL Distributor
FTLX1370W3BTL Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
SOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
100
IC REG CTRLR BUCK 14SOIC
530
IC OPAMP GP 600KHZ 600KHZ 8SOIC
100
Surface Mount Glass Passivated Junction Fast Switching Rectifier
600