Search
Filters

FTLF8524P2BNL

Part No : FTLF8524P2BNL
Manufacturer : Finisar Corporation
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 638 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Operating Supply Voltage 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP
Win Source Part Number 774812-FTLF8524P2BNL
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 63 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
Finisar Corporation FTLF8524P2BNL is available at WIN SOURCE. Please review product page below for detailed information, including FTLF8524P2BNL price, datasheets, in-stock availability, technical difficulties. Quickly Enter the access of compare list to find replaceable electronic parts. Want to gain comprehensive data for FTLF8524P2BNL to optimize the supply chain (include cross references, lifecycle, parametric, counterfeit risk, obsolescence management forecasts), please contact to our Tech-supports team.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Operating Supply Voltage 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP
Win Source Part Number 774812-FTLF8524P2BNL
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 63 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for FTLF8524P2BNL

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

FTLF8524P2BNL Price

FTLF8524P2BNL Datasheet
FTLF8524P2BNL Application

FTLF8524P2BNL Replacement
FTLF8524P2BNL Pdf

FTLF8524P2BNL Pinout
FTLF8524P2BNL Image

FTLF8524P2BNL Picture
FTLF8524P2BNL In Stock

FTLF8524P2BNL Distributor
FTLF8524P2BNL Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
IC IQ DEMODULATOR W/PGA 48VQFN
50
IC D/A CONV 16BIT SOFTSPAN16SSOP
10
ACCELEROMETER 2G ANALOG 14SMD
105
Triple 3-input NOR gate
170
OCTAL PERIPHERAL DRIVER ARRAYS
70
+5V High-Speed RS-232 Transceivers
27