Search
Filters

FTLX1471D3BCL

Part No : FTLX1471D3BCL
Manufacturer : Finisar Corporation
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 10 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Supply and Demand Status Limited
Fake Threat In the Open Market 34 pct.
Popularity Medium
Mounting Pluggable, SFP+
Connector Type LC Duplex
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3V
Applications Ethernet
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 10Gbps
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Categories Optoelectronics
Win Source Part Number 774813-FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar Corporation FTLX1471D3BCL is available at WIN SOURCE. Please review product page below for detailed information, including FTLX1471D3BCL price, datasheets, in-stock availability, technical difficulties. Quickly Enter the access of compare list to find replaceable electronic parts. Want to gain comprehensive data for FTLX1471D3BCL to optimize the supply chain (include cross references, lifecycle, parametric, counterfeit risk, obsolescence management forecasts), please contact to our Tech-supports team.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Supply and Demand Status Limited
Fake Threat In the Open Market 34 pct.
Popularity Medium
Mounting Pluggable, SFP+
Connector Type LC Duplex
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3V
Applications Ethernet
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 10Gbps
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Categories Optoelectronics
Win Source Part Number 774813-FTLX1471D3BCL
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for FTLX1471D3BCL

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

FTLX1471D3BCL Price

FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet
FTLX1471D3BCL Application

FTLX1471D3BCL Replacement
FTLX1471D3BCL Pdf

FTLX1471D3BCL Pinout
FTLX1471D3BCL Image

FTLX1471D3BCL Picture
FTLX1471D3BCL In Stock

FTLX1471D3BCL Distributor
FTLX1471D3BCL Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
IC SRAM 256KBIT 55NS 28TSOP
7
IC FLASH 8MBIT 70NS 40TSOP
285
IC UART TXRX 128 BYTE 48TQFP
325
IC CPLD 192MC 4.7NS 100TQFP
969
OPTOISOLATOR 4.17KV TRIAC 6DIP
130
TVS DIODE 160VWM 259VC SMC
200
Multiprotocol, Pin-Selectable Data Interface Chipset
6