Search
Filters

AFBR-7QER20Z

Part No : AFBR-7QER20Z
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : 40G QSFP+ AOC
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 1 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Data Rate 10.3125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3V
Mounting Pluggable, QSFP+
Win Source Part Number 768306-AFBR-7QER20Z
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 36 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technology, Inc. AFBR-7QER20Z is available at WIN SOURCE. Please review product page below for detailed information, including AFBR-7QER20Z price, datasheets, in-stock availability, technical difficulties. Quickly Enter the access of compare list to find replaceable electronic parts. Want to gain comprehensive data for AFBR-7QER20Z to optimize the supply chain (include cross references, lifecycle, parametric, counterfeit risk, obsolescence management forecasts), please contact to our Tech-supports team.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Data Rate 10.3125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3V
Mounting Pluggable, QSFP+
Win Source Part Number 768306-AFBR-7QER20Z
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 36 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for AFBR-7QER20Z

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

AFBR-7QER20Z Price

AFBR-7QER20Z Datasheet
AFBR-7QER20Z Application

AFBR-7QER20Z Replacement
AFBR-7QER20Z Pdf

AFBR-7QER20Z Pinout
AFBR-7QER20Z Image

AFBR-7QER20Z Picture
AFBR-7QER20Z In Stock

AFBR-7QER20Z Distributor
AFBR-7QER20Z Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
IC USB PWR CTRLR DUAL 8-SOIC
168
IC SECONDARY SIDE CTRLR 16SSOP
High Efficiency 1MHz Synchronous Buck Regulator
22
IC REG BOOST PROG 125MA 8SOIC
330
IC MONITOR RESET 2.88V SOT23
3883