Search
Filters

FTLF8519P2BCL

Part No : FTLF8519P2BCL
Manufacturer : Finisar Corporation
Catalog : Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Description : TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 850NM
rohs
Rated 5/5 based on 1 customer reviews
Availability (In-stock): 260 pieces
Shipped from : HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date :
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Products specifications
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Status Obsolete(EOL)
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Supply Voltage - Operating 3 V to 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP
Win Source Part Number 33926-FTLF8519P2BCL
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 61 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
The FTLF8519P2BCL is defined as Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules ,included in Optoelectronics group. The designer and manufactured of FTLF8519P2BCL is Finisar Corporation. It is available in WIN SOURCE Shenzhen warehouse. The storage code of FTLF8519P2BCL is 133926. More detailed data for FTLF8519P2BCL, feel free to contact us.
Products specifications
ECAD Module
Categories Optoelectronics
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Status Obsolete(EOL)
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Supply Voltage - Operating 3 V to 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Pluggable, SFP
Win Source Part Number 33926-FTLF8519P2BCL
Popularity Medium
Fake Threat In the Open Market 61 pct.
Supply and Demand Status Limited
See an error?

Report an error


Incorrect component information will result in incalculable cost losses. WIN SOURCE dedicates to providing valued and accurate information to you.

Help us improve our product data for FTLF8519P2BCL

Type of Error * Check all that apply.

Thank you for your valuable suggestion.

Additional Comments (Character limit 2000)

If you would like to be contacted about this problem, please enter your name and email address below.

*We will notify you by email once the error has been fixed.


If you would like to find out more about how WinSource handles your personal data, please refer to our Privacy Center for more information.





※ Please confirm the specifications of the products when ordering.
※ MOQ means the minimum order quantity required to purchase each parts.
※ If you have special order instructions,please note it on the ordering pages.
※ The Pre-Shipment Inspection (PSI) will be applied.
※ Registered users can check the order status by logging in to “My-Account - Order Management”.
※ You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
※ Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

※  TT in advance (bank transfer), Credit Card, PayPal can be chosen.
※  Cash transfer only. (Transfer with checks and bills are not accepted.)
※  Customer is responsible for paying all possible charges,including sales tax, VAT and customs charges,etc.
※  If you need the detailed invoice or tax ID,please email us.

※  FedEx, DHL, and UPS can be selected.
※  You can select whether to charge shipping fee by your shipping account or to charge by our side.
※  Please confirm with the logistics company in advance if you are in a remote area. 
   (It may cost extra fees (35-50 USD) for delivery at those areas.)
※  The shopping cart will automatically calculate the shipping cost.
※  Delivery time: At the same day (Order deadline is 2pm, HK Time).
※  Delivery date: usually 2 to 7 working days.
※  It is unable to appoint a date of delivery.
※  Tracking number will be sent once your order has been shipped.
   (It may take up to 24 hours before carriers display the info.)

※  New users will reward $5 as the credits after registration.
※  Every online shopping for $100 will receive a $5 reward.
※  Credits can be used on the second and subsequent orders.
※  You can check the credits and its usage history in “My account - Reward Credits”.
※  The credits are valid for two years from the date your last purchase.

FTLF8519P2BCL Price

FTLF8519P2BCL Datasheet
FTLF8519P2BCL Application

FTLF8519P2BCL Replacement
FTLF8519P2BCL Pdf

FTLF8519P2BCL Pinout
FTLF8519P2BCL Image

FTLF8519P2BCL Picture
FTLF8519P2BCL In Stock

FTLF8519P2BCL Distributor
FTLF8519P2BCL Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image
Mfr.Part No
Description
Stock
CMOS LSI SINGLE-CHIP 4-BIT MICROCOMPUTER WITH LCD DRIVER
32
MOSFET N-CH 55V 110A TO-263
2240
IC OPAMP GP 1MHZ 8SOIC
20
J-FET INPUT OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER
127
CPU Supervisor with 128K EEPROM | IC SUPERV 128K EE RST LO 8TSSOP
104
SCHOTTKY RECTIFIER | DIODE ARRAY SCHOTTKY 60V D2PAK
IC VREF SERIES 2.5V SOT23-3
1640